Email:info@mriton.com

www.mriton.com MRITON

Hotline

skype:mrt-ray

Ericsson Transceiver RDH10250/3 10GBase-LR/LW SM 1310nm

Ericsson Transceiver RDH10250/3 10GBase-LR/LW SM 1310nm

  • FTLX1471D4BCL-E1
  • For further information or if you have any questions, please do not hesitate to contact us:ray@mriton.com
BASIC INFO
PREVIOUS:Nokia 9.8G(10G) 10km 1310nm SFP+(FOSP)472949A.101
NEXT:Ericsson Transceiver RDH 102 65/3 FTLX1474D4BTL-E7